• Miss Aldous

    Head of Health & Social Care

    Contact
  • Mr Allen

    Learning Support Assistant

    Contact
  • Mrs Archer

    Food Technician

    Contact
  • Mrs Banks

    Learning Support Assistant

    Contact
  • Mrs Barnard

    Learning Support Assistant & Instructor

    Contact
  • Mrs Barnes

    Office Assistant

    Contact
  • Mr Bath

    Teacher of Science

    Contact
  • Miss Bennett

    Head of Year 11 and Teacher of Food and Nutrition

    Contact
  • Mr Bennett

    Design & Communications

    Contact
  • Mrs Bennett

    Learning Support Assistant

    Contact
  • Miss Bevan

    Head of Year 8 & Mathematics Teacher

    Contact
  • Mr Bird

    Premises Manager

    Contact
  • Mr Bourne

    Head of KS3 Languages

    Contact
  • Miss Bramhall

    Geography Teacher

    Contact
  • Mrs Braverman

    Teacher of History

    Contact
  • Mrs Brown

    Head of English, Associate Senior Leader & Lead Practitioner

    Contact
  • Ms Burford

    KS3 Pupil Leadership & Religious Studies Teacher

    Contact
  • Ms Burns

    Head of Media

    Contact
  • Mr Burrell

    Design Technology Technician

    Contact
  • Miss Bush

    KS4 Inclusion Officer

    Contact
  • Mr Butterworth

    Assistant Headteacher, Data & Assessment

    Contact
  • Mrs Byrom

    Laboratory Technician

    Contact
  • Miss Cavilla Perkins

    Head of Geography, Associate Senior Leader & Lead Practitioner

    Contact
  • Mrs Chipps

    Head of Science & Lead Practitioner

    Contact
  • Mr Chipps

    Science Lab Technician

    Contact
  • Miss Clarke

    Mathematics Teacher, Lead Practitioner & Research Scholar

    Contact
  • Mrs Coe

    Attendance, Safegurading & Inclusion Officer KS5

    Contact
  • Mr Cohen

    Laboratory Technician

    Contact
  • Mrs Connelly

    Teacher of Food and Nutrition

    Contact
  • Mrs Cowlin

    Religious Studies & Citizenship Teacher

    Contact
  • Mrs Elmer

    Office Assistant

    Contact
  • Mr Farrant

    Repographics

    Contact
  • Mrs Fenwick

    SENDCO

    Contact
  • Mr Fidell

    PE Teacher

    Contact
  • Mrs Field

    PE Teacher

    Contact
  • Mr Field

    Design Technology Teacher

    Contact
  • Miss Field

    Teacher of English

    Contact
  • Mr Ford

    Inclusion Officer KS3

    Contact
  • Miss Foster

    Teacher of MFL

    Contact
  • Mr Gardner

    Teacher of Drama

    Contact
  • Mr Gaston

    Teacher of English

    Contact
  • Dr Geall

    Deputy Head & Science Teacher

    Contact
  • Miss Giddins

    Finance Assistant

    Contact
  • Mrs Gillard

    Office Assistant

    Contact
  • Mrs Godsman

    Design Technology & Textiles Teacher

    Contact
  • Mr Grover

    Head of Religious Studies, PSHE & Citizenship

    Contact
  • Mr Guinivan

    Head of Brunel House, Art Teacher

    Contact
  • Mr Harding

    Cover Supervisor

    Contact
  • Miss Hardy

    Teacher of English

    Contact
  • Mrs Hartwell

    Office Assistant & Reception

    Contact
  • Mr Harwood

    Head of Photography & Art Teacher

    Contact
  • Miss Haynes

    Learning Support Assistant

    Contact
  • Mr Hogg

    Head of Year 13 & History Teacher

    Contact
  • Mrs Holmes

    Head of Languages, French & German Teacher

    Contact
  • Miss Hopkins

    Head of Sixth Form & Associate Senior Leader & Teacher of Art & Media Studies

    Contact
  • Mrs Hunte

    Cover Supervisor

    Contact
  • Mr Inkson

    Physics Teacher

    Contact
  • Miss Ireland

    Head of Year 9 & PE Teacher

    Contact
  • Mrs Jackson

    Assistant Head of Year 8 & KS3 English Teacher

    Contact
  • Ms Jarvis

    Learning Support Assistant

    Contact
  • Mrs Jeffery

    Office Manager

    Contact
  • Ms Jones

    STEM Co-ordinator

    Contact
  • Mrs Jordan

    Office Assistant

    Contact
  • Miss Joyce

    Mathematics Teacher

    Contact
  • Mrs Keeble

    Counsellor

    Contact
  • Mrs Kirby-Smith

    French Teacher

    Contact
  • Miss Lane

    Learning Resources Co-ordinator

    Contact
  • Mr Maltby

    Head of Year 12 & Biology & Psychology Teacher

    Contact
  • Mr Mares

    Languages Teacher & Lead Practitioner

    Contact
  • Miss Menhinick

    Head of History & Leadership Development Co-ordinator

    Contact
  • Mrs Merch-Chammon

    PA to Headteacher, HR & Marketing

    Contact
  • Mr Mills

    ICT Technician

    Contact
  • Mrs Morgan

    Curriculum Support

    Contact
  • Mr Morrison

    Mathematics & PE Teacher

    Contact
  • Mr Radford

    Head of Music

    Contact
  • Mr Palmer

    Geography Teacher

    Contact
  • Mrs Newman

    Mathematics Teacher

    Contact
  • Ms Nicholl

    Teacher of English

    Contact
  • Mrs Nichols

    Teacher of Mathemathics

    Contact
  • Mr North

    Teacher of Mathematics

    Contact
  • Mrs Ockelford

    Inclusion Officer KS3

    Contact
  • Mrs Pashler

    Student Assessment Assistant

    Contact
  • Mrs Pawley

    Office Assistant

    Contact
  • Mr Pevere

    Teacher of Mathematics

    Contact
  • Mr Pickerin

    PE & Geography Teacher

    Contact
  • Miss Powell

    Assistant Headteacher, Designated Safeguarding Lead & French Teacher

    Contact
  • Mrs Power

    Counsellor

    Contact
  • Mrs Pugsley

    Learning Support Assistant

    Contact
  • Miss Renne

    Geography Teacher

    Contact
  • Ms Revell

    Food and Nutrition Technician

    Contact
  • Mrs Rondeau

    Deputy SENDCO

    Contact
  • Mrs Rudkin

    English Teacher & Lead Practitioner

    Contact
  • Miss Rush

    Office Assistant & Student Admin

    Contact
  • Mr Russell

    Head of Performing Arts

    Contact
  • Mrs Samways

    Biology Teacher

    Contact
  • Mr Sari

    Head of KS3 PE

    Contact
  • Miss Sarkozi

    Teacher of English

    Contact
  • Miss Saunders

    Counsellor

    Contact
  • Mrs Sheehan

    English Instructor

    Contact
  • Mrs Shepherd

    Laboratory Technician

    Contact
  • Mrs Singleton

    Careers Advisor

    Contact
  • Mrs Smithson

    Assistant Head of Year 10 & Maths Instructor

    Contact
  • Mrs Spiers

    Teacher of English

    Contact
  • Miss Stevens

    History Teacher

    Contact
  • Mr Stiff

    Science Teacher

    Contact
  • Miss Swann

    Teacher of History and Classics

    Contact
  • Mrs Tank

    Repographics

    Contact
  • Mr Taylor

    SIMS Systems Manager

    Contact
  • Mr Templar

    Head of Computer Science

    Contact
  • Miss Tharby

    PE & Public Services Teacher

    Contact
  • Mr Thomas

    Science Teacher

    Contact
  • Mr Thompson

    Head of PE

    Contact
  • Mrs Tooth

    Inclusion Officer KS4

    Contact
  • Mr Townsend

    Teacher of English

    Contact
  • Miss Townshend

    Head of Year 7 & Art Teacher

    Contact
  • Mr Ugama

    Teacher of Science

    Contact
  • Mrs Utteridge

    French & German Teacher

    Contact
  • Mr Vasili

    Learning Support Assistant

    Contact
  • Mrs Walker

    Teacher of Science

    Contact
  • Mrs Warner

    Assistant Head, Teacher of Mathematics, ITT

    Contact
  • Dr Watts

    Teacher of Science

    Contact
  • Miss Welsh

    Mathematics Teacher, Lead Practitioner & Research Scholar

    Contact
  • Miss Wharmby

    Counsellor

    Contact
  • Miss Wheeler

    Inclusion Officer KS4

    Contact
  • Ms Whyand

    Deputy Head and teacher of Mathematics

    Contact
  • Mrs Wilkie

    Examinations Officer

    Contact
  • Mrs Wilkinson

    Learning Support Assistant & Instructor

    Contact
  • Mr Williams

    Head of Art & Design

    Contact
  • Mr Wilson

    Head of Mathematics, Business Teacher.

    Contact
  • Mrs Wilson

    Learning Support Assistant & Instructor

    Contact
  • Mrs Winner

    Learning Support Assistant

    Contact
  • Mrs Winter

    Teacher of Science

    Contact